Top Definition
BigA - having a rather large penis which is usefull for getting really hot chicks to marry you.
Hi, my name is BigA. Will you marry me?
di BigBoy 11 giugno 2004
One who has never experienced the touch of a woman
That guy is Big A
di N. Dave 18 febbraio 2004
A girl with huge tits.
Damn that girl is such a biga shes got built in air bags.
di Kiexeo 06 febbraio 2013
Also known as : BIG ALI

a famous arabic / omani Rapper
wooowi BIG A rappin fast nigga

BIG A from tha eastside sta
di BIG Aaaa 21 agosto 2009
Lead member of the "A" team in the popular Tv series Pretty Little Liars. The show is on Tuesday nights at 8/7c on ABC Family.
Is Aria Big A?
di zachxary 07 marzo 2015
A code word for alcohol, used mostly by teenagers for a sense of stealth.
A: Are you bringing any Big A to the park this Saturday?
J: Yeah, i have a couple bottles.
di buttdoctor101 27 ottobre 2011
AIDS, Acquired Immune Deficiency Syndrome.
Anne was shooting heroin and wound up with the big A.
di pentozali 03 ottobre 2010

Email Gratuita Quotidiana

Inserisci il tuo indirizzo e-mail per ricevere la Parola Urbana del Giorno gratuitamente ogni mattina!

Le mail sono inviate da daily@urbandictionary.com. Non ti invieremo mai alcun messaggio di spam.

×